| Calgary Flames | |
| GP: 12 | W: 7 | L: 4 | OTL: 1 | P: 15 GF: 39 | GA: 34 | PP%: 23.08% | PK%: 77.14% DG: Gabriel Lechasseur Gagné | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d’équipe : N/A Prochains matchs #188 vs Anaheim Ducks |
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | C | L | R | D | CON | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John Hayden | X | 100.00 | 80 | 79 | 65 | 63 | 88 | 81 | 85 | 59 | 61 | 57 | 58 | 65 | 56 | 72 | 73 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 2 | Lars Eller | X | X | X | 100.00 | 67 | 36 | 90 | 69 | 82 | 80 | 88 | 64 | 83 | 63 | 61 | 70 | 62 | 90 | 78 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 2 | 1,500,000$ | ||
| 3 | Seth Jarvis | X | X | X | 100.00 | 72 | 36 | 92 | 82 | 66 | 90 | 87 | 80 | 57 | 79 | 83 | 84 | 82 | 66 | 69 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 7,420,087$ | ||
| 4 | Mikael Backlund | X | 100.00 | 61 | 35 | 91 | 73 | 76 | 89 | 90 | 68 | 79 | 71 | 69 | 86 | 67 | 90 | 95 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 2 | 3,250,000$ | ||||
| 5 | Roope Hintz | X | X | 100.00 | 69 | 37 | 88 | 84 | 87 | 85 | 82 | 80 | 86 | 81 | 77 | 69 | 79 | 74 | 78 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 8,450,000$ | |||
| 6 | Mikko Rantanen | X | 100.00 | 65 | 47 | 70 | 81 | 92 | 91 | 88 | 86 | 80 | 88 | 79 | 67 | 82 | 78 | 74 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 12,000,000$ | ||||
| 7 | Matthew Tkachuk | X | 100.00 | 73 | 71 | 67 | 76 | 82 | 89 | 75 | 84 | 55 | 86 | 82 | 66 | 78 | 76 | 73 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 9,500,000$ | ||||
| 8 | Kevin Fiala | X | X | 100.00 | 67 | 35 | 83 | 80 | 75 | 89 | 86 | 83 | 56 | 74 | 80 | 66 | 82 | 78 | 74 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 7,875,000$ | |||
| 9 | Mark Scheifele | X | 100.00 | 65 | 57 | 80 | 81 | 85 | 91 | 90 | 82 | 78 | 86 | 84 | 69 | 83 | 86 | 84 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 5 | 8,500,000$ | ||||
| 10 | Adam Gaudette | X | 100.00 | 67 | 51 | 93 | 69 | 75 | 77 | 88 | 70 | 79 | 60 | 73 | 64 | 68 | 72 | 74 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 2,000,000$ | ||||
| 11 | Joshua Roy | X | X | 100.00 | 63 | 37 | 88 | 66 | 73 | 89 | 82 | 64 | 68 | 58 | 65 | 59 | 66 | 63 | 65 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 850,000$ | |||
| 12 | Cutter Gauthier | X | 100.00 | 68 | 36 | 91 | 82 | 81 | 86 | 90 | 78 | 77 | 74 | 80 | 66 | 79 | 62 | 67 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 13,000,000$ | ||||
| 13 | Miro Heiskanen (A) | X | 100.00 | 60 | 36 | 90 | 80 | 82 | 95 | 84 | 77 | 30 | 86 | 69 | 84 | 59 | 72 | 71 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 8,450,000$ | ||||
| 14 | Matt Grzelcyk | X | 100.00 | 62 | 33 | 90 | 68 | 65 | 91 | 89 | 66 | 30 | 78 | 52 | 63 | 50 | 77 | 72 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 1,250,000$ | ||||
| 15 | Cam York | X | 100.00 | 65 | 35 | 88 | 73 | 72 | 92 | 86 | 74 | 30 | 75 | 60 | 86 | 53 | 67 | 66 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 5,150,000$ | ||||
| 16 | Hoyt Stanley (R) | X | 100.00 | 66 | 37 | 87 | 63 | 69 | 84 | 81 | 59 | 30 | 63 | 55 | 58 | 46 | 62 | 64 | 0 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 1,075,000$ | ||||
| 17 | Martin Fehervary | X | 100.00 | 74 | 43 | 88 | 69 | 83 | 92 | 90 | 63 | 30 | 75 | 61 | 93 | 51 | 69 | 67 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 6,000,000$ | ||||
| 18 | Maksymilian Szuber | X | 100.00 | 72 | 42 | 73 | 61 | 81 | 70 | 84 | 58 | 30 | 60 | 56 | 59 | 48 | 64 | 66 | 0 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 850,000$ | ||||
| Rayé | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Jonas Brodin | X | 100.00 | 60 | 36 | 91 | 70 | 80 | 92 | 81 | 66 | 30 | 75 | 62 | 85 | 53 | 85 | 74 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 6,000,000$ | ||||
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 100.00 | 67 | 43 | 84 | 73 | 79 | 87 | 86 | 72 | 56 | 73 | 69 | 72 | 65 | 74 | 73 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | CON | SK | DU | EN | SZ | AG | RB | SC | HS | RT | PH | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Spencer Martin | 100.00 | 74 | 84 | 79 | 82 | 73 | 72 | 74 | 73 | 72 | 74 | 73 | 71 | 85 | 0 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 812,500$ | |
| 2 | Stuart Skinner | 100.00 | 91 | 92 | 86 | 89 | 90 | 89 | 91 | 90 | 89 | 91 | 90 | 72 | 81 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 4,500,000$ | |
| Rayé | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 100.00 | 83 | 88 | 83 | 86 | 82 | 81 | 83 | 82 | 81 | 83 | 82 | 72 | 83 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||
| Nom de l’entraîneur | PH | DF | OF | PD | EX | LD | PO | CNT | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jared Bednar | 78 | 91 | 93 | 87 | 81 | 75 | 68 | CAN | 54 | 1 | 5,000,000$ |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mikko Rantanen | Calgary Flames | RW | 12 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 24 | 45 | 10 | 29 | 11.11% | 0 | 246 | 20.52 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47.83% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Seth Jarvis | Calgary Flames | C/LW/RW | 12 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 23 | 30 | 62 | 16 | 30 | 8.06% | 3 | 277 | 23.12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Matthew Tkachuk | Calgary Flames | LW | 12 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -3 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 15 | 34 | 6 | 24 | 11.76% | 2 | 224 | 18.71 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53.85% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 4 | Mark Scheifele | Calgary Flames | C | 12 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 24 | 32 | 12 | 37 | 12.50% | 0 | 244 | 20.37 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 51.92% | 312 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 5 | Roope Hintz | Calgary Flames | C/RW | 12 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 15 | 41 | 6 | 29 | 9.76% | 2 | 242 | 20.25 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 53.82% | 275 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | Matt Grzelcyk | Calgary Flames | D | 12 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 6 | 201 | 16.78 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 7 | Cam York | Calgary Flames | D | 12 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 18 | 22 | 8 | 13 | 4.55% | 14 | 270 | 22.56 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | Martin Fehervary | Calgary Flames | D | 12 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 11.11% | 21 | 233 | 19.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 9 | Kevin Fiala | Calgary Flames | LW/RW | 12 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 13 | 33 | 6 | 33 | 9.09% | 1 | 151 | 12.63 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21.43% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 10 | Miro Heiskanen | Calgary Flames | D | 12 | 0 | 5 | 5 | -7 | 10 | 0 | 19 | 21 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 0% | 13 | 316 | 26.41 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | Cutter Gauthier | Calgary Flames | LW | 12 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 26 | 11 | 26 | 11.54% | 3 | 235 | 19.62 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 25.00% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 | Mikael Backlund | Calgary Flames | C | 12 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 28 | 32 | 4 | 13 | 6.25% | 4 | 157 | 13.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 52.07% | 217 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 | Jonas Brodin | Calgary Flames | D | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -1 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0% | 7 | 168 | 21.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 | Joshua Roy | Calgary Flames | LW/RW | 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 1 | 70 | 5.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 | Lars Eller | Calgary Flames | C/LW/RW | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 8.33% | 2 | 90 | 7.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 56.18% | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 | Maksymilian Szuber | Calgary Flames | D | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.00% | 6 | 142 | 11.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 | John Hayden | Calgary Flames | C | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 72 | 6.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 | Adam Gaudette | Calgary Flames | RW | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0% | 0 | 118 | 9.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77.78% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 | Hoyt Stanley | Calgary Flames | D | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 73 | 18.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne | 216 | 39 | 70 | 109 | 21 | 71 | 5 | 248 | 251 | 402 | 100 | 282 | 9.70% | 91 | 3539 | 16.39 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 74 | 342 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 235 | 7 | 1 | 52.06% | 995 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | Nom de l’équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stuart Skinner | Calgary Flames | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0.890 | 2.83 | 720 | 6 | 1 | 34 | 310 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0.890 | 2.83 | 720 | 6 | 1 | 34 | 310 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | Âge | Date de naissance | Pays | Recrue | Poids | Taille | Non-échange | Disponible pour échange | Acquis Par | Date de la Dernière Transaction | Ballotage forcé | Waiver Possible | Contrat | Date du Signature du Contrat | Forcer UFA | Rappel d'urgence | Type | Salaire actuel | Salaire restant | Plafond salarial | Plafond salarial restant | Exclus du plafond salarial | Salaire année 2 | Salaire année 3 | Salaire année 4 | Salaire année 5 | Salaire année 6 | Salaire année 7 | Salaire année 8 | Salaire année 9 | Salaire année 10 | Plafond salarial année 2 | Plafond salarial année 3 | Plafond salarial année 4 | Plafond salarial année 5 | Plafond salarial année 6 | Plafond salarial année 7 | Plafond salarial année 8 | Plafond salarial année 9 | Plafond salarial année 10 | Non-échange année 2 | Non-échange année 3 | Non-échange année 4 | Non-échange année 5 | Non-échange année 6 | Non-échange année 7 | Non-échange année 8 | Non-échange année 9 | Non-échange année 10 | Lien |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Gaudette (contrat à 1 volet) | Calgary Flames | RW | 29 | 1996-10-03 | USA | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Free Agent | No | Yes | 1 | 2025-09-17 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 2,000,000$ | 1,723,757$ | 2,000,000$ | 1,723,757$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Cam York (contrat à 1 volet) | Calgary Flames | D | 25 | 2001-01-05 | USA | No | 194 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Free Agent | 2024-05-27 | No | Yes | 4 | 2025-09-17 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 5,150,000$ | 4,438,674$ | 5,150,000$ | 4,438,674$ | No | 5,150,000$ | 5,150,000$ | 5,150,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5,150,000$ | 5,150,000$ | 5,150,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Cutter Gauthier (contrat à 1 volet) | Calgary Flames | LW | 22 | 2004-01-19 | USA | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Prospect | No | Yes | 5 | 2026-08-03 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 13,000,000$ | 11,204,420$ | 13,000,000$ | 11,204,420$ | No | 13,000,000$ | 13,000,000$ | 13,000,000$ | 13,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | 13,000,000$ | 13,000,000$ | 13,000,000$ | 13,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Hoyt Stanley | Calgary Flames | D | 21 | 2005-02-04 | CAN | Yes | 212 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Prospect | No | No | 3 | 2026-10-25 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,075,000$ | 926,519$ | 1,075,000$ | 926,519$ | No | 1,075,000$ | 1,075,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,075,000$ | 1,075,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| John Hayden | Calgary Flames | C | 31 | 1995-02-14 | USA | No | 223 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 1 | 2025-06-18 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 667,956$ | 775,000$ | 667,956$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Jonas Brodin (contrat à 1 volet) | Calgary Flames | D | 32 | 1993-07-12 | SWE | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | N/A | No | Yes | 2 | 2025-06-18 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 6,000,000$ | 5,171,271$ | 6,000,000$ | 5,171,271$ | No | 6,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Joshua Roy | Calgary Flames | LW/RW | 22 | 2003-08-06 | CAN | No | 192 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Trade | 2024-05-27 | No | No | 1 | 2026-07-06 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 850,000$ | 732,597$ | 850,000$ | 732,597$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Kevin Fiala (contrat à 1 volet) | Calgary Flames | LW/RW | 29 | 1996-07-22 | CHE | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | N/A | No | Yes | 3 | 2025-06-18 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 7,875,000$ | 6,787,293$ | 7,875,000$ | 6,787,293$ | No | 7,875,000$ | 7,875,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7,875,000$ | 7,875,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Lars Eller (contrat à 1 volet) | Calgary Flames | C/LW/RW | 37 | 1989-05-08 | DNK | No | 207 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Waiver | 2025-09-30 | No | Yes | 2 | 2026-08-17 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,500,000$ | 1,292,818$ | 1,500,000$ | 1,292,818$ | No | 1,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Maksymilian Szuber | Calgary Flames | D | 23 | 2002-08-25 | DEU | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Free Agent | No | No | 1 | 2026-08-03 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 850,000$ | 732,597$ | 850,000$ | 732,597$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Mark Scheifele (contrat à 1 volet) | Calgary Flames | C | 33 | 1993-03-15 | CAN | No | 207 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | N/A | No | Yes | 5 | 2025-06-18 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 8,500,000$ | 7,325,967$ | 8,500,000$ | 7,325,967$ | No | 8,500,000$ | 8,500,000$ | 8,500,000$ | 8,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | 8,500,000$ | 8,500,000$ | 8,500,000$ | 8,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Martin Fehervary (contrat à 1 volet) | Calgary Flames | D | 26 | 1999-10-06 | SVK | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | N/A | No | Yes | 7 | 2026-07-06 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 6,000,000$ | 5,171,271$ | 6,000,000$ | 5,171,271$ | No | 6,000,000$ | 6,000,000$ | 6,000,000$ | 6,000,000$ | 6,000,000$ | 6,000,000$ | - | - | - | 6,000,000$ | 6,000,000$ | 6,000,000$ | 6,000,000$ | 6,000,000$ | 6,000,000$ | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Matt Grzelcyk (contrat à 1 volet) | Calgary Flames | D | 32 | 1994-01-05 | USA | No | 180 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | Yes | 1 | 2026-10-06 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,250,000$ | 1,077,348$ | 1,250,000$ | 1,077,348$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Matthew Tkachuk (contrat à 1 volet) | Calgary Flames | LW | 28 | 1997-12-11 | USA | No | 202 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | N/A | No | Yes | 4 | 2025-06-18 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 9,500,000$ | 8,187,845$ | 9,500,000$ | 8,187,845$ | No | 9,500,000$ | 9,500,000$ | 9,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9,500,000$ | 9,500,000$ | 9,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Mikael Backlund (contrat à 1 volet) | Calgary Flames | C | 37 | 1989-03-17 | SWE | No | 206 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Trade | 2024-02-09 | No | Yes | 2 | 2026-07-06 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 3,250,000$ | 2,801,105$ | 3,250,000$ | 2,801,105$ | No | 3,250,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3,250,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Mikko Rantanen (contrat à 1 volet) | Calgary Flames | RW | 29 | 1996-10-29 | FIN | No | 228 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Trade | 2024-03-01 | No | Yes | 7 | 2025-06-18 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 12,000,000$ | 10,342,541$ | 12,000,000$ | 10,342,541$ | No | 12,000,000$ | 12,000,000$ | 12,000,000$ | 12,000,000$ | 12,000,000$ | 12,000,000$ | - | - | - | 12,000,000$ | 12,000,000$ | 12,000,000$ | 12,000,000$ | 12,000,000$ | 12,000,000$ | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Miro Heiskanen (contrat à 1 volet) | Calgary Flames | D | 26 | 1999-07-18 | FIN | No | 197 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | N/A | No | Yes | 3 | 2025-06-18 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 8,450,000$ | 7,282,873$ | 8,450,000$ | 7,282,873$ | No | 8,450,000$ | 8,450,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8,450,000$ | 8,450,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Roope Hintz (contrat à 1 volet) | Calgary Flames | C/RW | 29 | 1996-11-17 | FIN | No | 217 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | N/A | No | Yes | 5 | 2025-06-18 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 8,450,000$ | 7,282,873$ | 8,450,000$ | 7,282,873$ | No | 8,450,000$ | 8,450,000$ | 8,450,000$ | 8,450,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | 8,450,000$ | 8,450,000$ | 8,450,000$ | 8,450,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Seth Jarvis (contrat à 1 volet) | Calgary Flames | C/LW/RW | 24 | 2002-02-01 | CAN | No | 180 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | N/A | No | Yes | 6 | 2025-06-18 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 7,420,087$ | 6,395,213$ | 7,420,087$ | 6,395,213$ | No | 7,420,087$ | 7,420,087$ | 7,420,087$ | 7,420,087$ | 7,420,087$ | - | - | - | - | 7,420,087$ | 7,420,087$ | 7,420,087$ | 7,420,087$ | 7,420,087$ | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Spencer Martin | Calgary Flames | G | 31 | 1995-06-08 | CAN | No | 191 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2026-07-06 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 812,500$ | 700,276$ | 812,500$ | 700,276$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Stuart Skinner (contrat à 1 volet) | Calgary Flames | G | 27 | 1998-11-01 | CAN | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Trade | 2026-02-04 | No | Yes | 2 | 2026-08-03 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 4,500,000$ | 3,878,453$ | 4,500,000$ | 3,878,453$ | No | 4,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Nombre de joueurs | Âge moyen | Poids moyen | Taille moyenne | Contrat moyen | Salaire moyen 1e année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 28.24 | 202 Lbs | 6 ft2 | 3.14 | 5,200,361$ |
| Somme salaire 1e année | Somme salaire 2e année | Somme salaire 3e année | Somme salaire 4e année | Somme salaire 5e année |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 109,207,587$ | 102,670,087$ | 87,420,087$ | 70,020,087$ | 55,370,087$ |
| Attaque à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Seth Jarvis | Mark Scheifele | Mikko Rantanen | 40 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 2 | Cutter Gauthier | Roope Hintz | Matthew Tkachuk | 35 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 3 | Kevin Fiala | Mikael Backlund | Adam Gaudette | 20 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 4 | Joshua Roy | Lars Eller | John Hayden | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Défense à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Miro Heiskanen | Cam York | 50 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |
| 2 | Hoyt Stanley | Martin Fehervary | 30 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |
| 3 | Matt Grzelcyk | Maksymilian Szuber | 20 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |
| 4 | Miro Heiskanen | Cam York | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| Attaque en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Seth Jarvis | Mark Scheifele | Mikko Rantanen | 60 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2 | Kevin Fiala | Roope Hintz | Cutter Gauthier | 40 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Défense en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Miro Heiskanen | Matthew Tkachuk | 60 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2 | Cam York | Matt Grzelcyk | 40 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Mikael Backlund | Seth Jarvis | 60 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 2 | Lars Eller | Roope Hintz | 40 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Miro Heiskanen | Hoyt Stanley | 60 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 2 | Cam York | Martin Fehervary | 40 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 3 joueurs en désavantage numérique | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Mikael Backlund | 60 | 1 | 4 | 0 | Miro Heiskanen | Hoyt Stanley | 60 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 2 | Roope Hintz | 40 | 1 | 4 | 0 | Cam York | Martin Fehervary | 40 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Attaque à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Mark Scheifele | Mikko Rantanen | 60 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 2 | Roope Hintz | Seth Jarvis | 40 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Défense à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Miro Heiskanen | Hoyt Stanley | 60 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 2 | Cam York | Martin Fehervary | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Attaque dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| Seth Jarvis | Mark Scheifele | Mikko Rantanen | Miro Heiskanen | Cam York |
| Défense dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| Seth Jarvis | Roope Hintz | Mikko Rantanen | Miro Heiskanen | Martin Fehervary |
| Attaquants supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| Roope Hintz, Mikko Rantanen, Mark Scheifele | Matthew Tkachuk, Seth Jarvis | Cutter Gauthier |
| Défenseurs supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| Miro Heiskanen, Cam York, Martin Fehervary | Miro Heiskanen | Hoyt Stanley, Martin Fehervary |
| Tirs de pénalité |
|---|
| Cutter Gauthier, Seth Jarvis, Matthew Tkachuk, Mark Scheifele, Roope Hintz |
| Gardien |
|---|
| #1 : Stuart Skinner, #2 : Spencer Martin |
| Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation |
|---|
| Mark Scheifele, Mikko Rantanen, Seth Jarvis, Roope Hintz, Cutter Gauthier, Matthew Tkachuk, Mikael Backlund, Kevin Fiala, Adam Gaudette, Lars Eller |
| Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation |
|---|
| Miro Heiskanen, Matt Grzelcyk, Cam York, Hoyt Stanley, Martin Fehervary |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | VS Équipe | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | PCT | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | RI |
| 1 | Anaheim Ducks | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1.000 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 21 | 21 | 27 | 0 | 45 | 19 | 15 | 48 | 10 | 4 | 40.00% | 5 | 1 | 80.00% | 0 | 233 | 444 | 52.48% | 175 | 343 | 51.02% | 110 | 208 | 52.88% | 50 | 36 | 42 | 13 | 26 | 12 | |
| 2 | Edmonton Oilers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1.000 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 69 | 24 | 18 | 27 | 0 | 47 | 8 | 16 | 40 | 8 | 4 | 50.00% | 7 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 233 | 444 | 52.48% | 175 | 343 | 51.02% | 110 | 208 | 52.88% | 47 | 31 | 44 | 16 | 27 | 13 | |
| 3 | Los Angeles Kings | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 17 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 38 | 7 | 6 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1 | 66.67% | 0 | 233 | 444 | 52.48% | 175 | 343 | 51.02% | 110 | 208 | 52.88% | 23 | 16 | 23 | 7 | 12 | 6 | |
| 4 | New York Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.500 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 38 | 12 | 12 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 1 | 83.33% | 0 | 233 | 444 | 52.48% | 175 | 343 | 51.02% | 110 | 208 | 52.88% | 20 | 13 | 27 | 7 | 12 | 6 | |
| 5 | San Jose Sharks | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 2 | 0.500 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 74 | 28 | 19 | 27 | 0 | 51 | 18 | 10 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 2 | 60.00% | 0 | 233 | 444 | 52.48% | 175 | 343 | 51.02% | 110 | 208 | 52.88% | 51 | 36 | 44 | 11 | 24 | 12 | |
| 6 | Seattle Kraken | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.000 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 18 | 8 | 20 | 0 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 233 | 444 | 52.48% | 175 | 343 | 51.02% | 110 | 208 | 52.88% | 30 | 23 | 16 | 5 | 12 | 6 | |
| 7 | Utah Mammoth | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.000 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 16 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 233 | 444 | 52.48% | 175 | 343 | 51.02% | 110 | 208 | 52.88% | 28 | 20 | 18 | 7 | 12 | 6 | |
| 8 | Vancouver Canucks | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0.000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 0 | 233 | 444 | 52.48% | 175 | 343 | 51.02% | 110 | 208 | 52.88% | 22 | 15 | 23 | 7 | 13 | 6 | |
| 9 | Vegas Golden Knights | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 33.33% | 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 233 | 444 | 52.48% | 175 | 343 | 51.02% | 110 | 208 | 52.88% | 25 | 18 | 21 | 7 | 12 | 6 | |
| Total | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 34 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 15 | 0.625 | 39 | 70 | 109 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 402 | 144 | 116 | 142 | 0 | 310 | 91 | 77 | 248 | 39 | 9 | 23.08% | 35 | 8 | 77.14% | 1 | 233 | 444 | 52.48% | 175 | 343 | 51.02% | 110 | 208 | 52.88% | 301 | 211 | 264 | 83 | 155 | 78 | ||
| _Since Last GM Reset | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 34 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 15 | 0.625 | 39 | 70 | 109 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 402 | 144 | 116 | 142 | 0 | 310 | 91 | 77 | 248 | 39 | 9 | 23.08% | 35 | 8 | 77.14% | 1 | 233 | 444 | 52.48% | 175 | 343 | 51.02% | 110 | 208 | 52.88% | 301 | 211 | 264 | 83 | 155 | 78 | ||
| _Vs Conference | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 0.600 | 35 | 63 | 98 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 344 | 121 | 98 | 125 | 0 | 259 | 74 | 57 | 206 | 32 | 9 | 28.13% | 25 | 7 | 72.00% | 1 | 233 | 444 | 52.48% | 175 | 343 | 51.02% | 110 | 208 | 52.88% | 252 | 178 | 217 | 69 | 129 | 65 | ||
| _Vs Division | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 0.600 | 35 | 63 | 98 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 344 | 121 | 98 | 125 | 0 | 259 | 74 | 57 | 206 | 32 | 9 | 28.13% | 25 | 7 | 72.00% | 1 | 233 | 444 | 52.48% | 175 | 343 | 51.02% | 110 | 208 | 52.88% | 252 | 178 | 217 | 69 | 129 | 65 | ||
| Total pour les joueurs | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs joués | Points | Séquence | Buts | Passes | Points | Tirs pour | Tirs contre | Tirs bloqués | Minutes de pénalités | Mises en échec | Buts en filet désert | Blanchissages |
| 12 | 15 | W1 | 39 | 70 | 109 | 402 | 310 | 91 | 77 | 248 | 0 | 1 |
| Tous les matchs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 34 |
| Matchs locaux | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 18 |
| Matchs extérieurs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 16 |
| Derniers 10 matchs | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Tentatives en avantage numérique | Buts en avantage numérique | % en avantage numérique | Tentatives en désavantage numérique | Buts contre en désavantage numérique | % en désavantage numérique | Buts pour en désavantage numérique |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | 9 | 23.08% | 35 | 8 | 77.14% | 1 |
| Tirs en 1e période | Tirs en 2e période | Tirs en 3e période | Tirs en 4e période | Buts en 1e période | Buts en 2e période | Buts en 3e période | Buts en 4e période |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 144 | 116 | 142 | 0 | 15 | 14 | 10 | 0 |
| Mises en jeu | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gagnées en zone offensive | Total en zone offensive | % gagnées en zone offensive | Gagnées en zone défensive | Total en zone défensive | % gagnées en zone défensive | Gagnées en zone neutre | Total en zone neutre | % gagnées en zone neutre |
| 233 | 444 | 52.48% | 175 | 343 | 51.02% | 110 | 208 | 52.88% |
| Temps avec la rondelle | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| En zone offensive | Contrôle en zone offensive | En zone défensive | Contrôle en zone défensive | En zone neutre | Contrôle en zone neutre |
| 301 | 211 | 264 | 83 | 155 | 78 |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - % | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Niveau 1 | Niveau 2 | Niveau 3 | Niveau 4 | Luxe | |
| Capacité | 6000 | 5000 | 2000 | 4000 | 1000 |
| Prix des billets | 150 | 60 | 35 | 25 | 200 |
| Assistance | 22,145 | 29,329 | 11,664 | 22,221 | 5,800 |
| Attendance PCT | 61.51% | 97.76% | 97.20% | 92.59% | 96.67% |
| Revenu | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs à domicile restants | Assistance moyenne - % | Revenu moyen par match | Revenu annuel à ce jour | Capacité de l’aréna | Popularité de l’équipe |
| 36 | 15193 - 84.41% | 612,447$ | 3,674,681$ | 18000 | 100 |
| Dépenses | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dépenses annuelles à ce jour | Salaire total des joueurs | Plafond Salariale total des joueurs | Salaire des entraineurs | Valeur du plafond salarial spécial |
| 15,634,474$ | 109,207,587$ | 109,207,587$ | 5,000,000$0$ | 0$ |
| Plafond salarial par jour | Plafond salarial à ce jour | Taxe de luxe totale | Joueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarial | Joueurs exclut du plafond Salarial |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 603,357$ | 14,943,873$ | 0$ | 21 | 0 |
| Estimation | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenus de la saison estimés | Jours restants de la saison | Dépenses par jour | Dépenses de la saison estimées |
| 22,048,086$ | 156 | 630,981$ | 98,433,036$ |
| Total de l’équipe estimé | ||
|---|---|---|
| Dépenses de la saison estimées | Compte bancaire actuel | Compte bancaire projeté |
| 98,932,536$ | -63,383,492$ | -140,267,942$ |
| Cap Salarial de la Saison estimé | Plafond salarial disponible | Plafond salarial maximum | Au dessus du plancher salarial |
|---|---|---|---|
| 109,067,565$ | 932,435$ | 110,000,000$ | 32,167,565$ |
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
| Défense #1 | Défense #2 | Gardien | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Espoir | Nom de l’équipe | Année de repêchage | Choix total | Information | Date de la Dernière Transaction | Lien |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Novotny | Calgary Flames | 0 | 0 | |||
| Alexander Pelevin | Calgary Flames | 0 | 0 | |||
| Axel Rindell | Calgary Flames | 0 | 0 | |||
| Bode Laylin | Calgary Flames | 0 | 0 | |||
| Burke Hood | Calgary Flames | 0 | 0 | |||
| Cole Tuminaro | Calgary Flames | 0 | 0 | |||
| Connor Kurth | Calgary Flames | 0 | 0 | |||
| Cullen Potter | Calgary Flames | 0 | 0 | |||
| Ethan Wyttenbach | Calgary Flames | 0 | 0 | |||
| Everett Baldwin | Calgary Flames | 0 | 0 | |||
| Francesco Dell'Elce | Calgary Flames | 0 | 0 | |||
| Hunter Laing | Calgary Flames | 0 | 0 | |||
| Ivan Vorobyov | Calgary Flames | 0 | 0 | |||
| Jack Phelan | Calgary Flames | 0 | 0 | |||
| Jeremy Loranger | Calgary Flames | 0 | 0 | |||
| Julius Sumpf | Calgary Flames | 0 | 0 | |||
| Kelly Parker | Calgary Flames | 0 | 0 | |||
| Logan Sawyer | Calgary Flames | 0 | 0 | |||
| Lucas Van Vliet | Calgary Flames | 0 | 0 | |||
| Matthew Thiessen | Calgary Flames | 0 | 0 | |||
| Max Psenicka | Calgary Flames | 0 | 0 | |||
| Noel Fransen | Calgary Flames | 0 | 0 | |||
| Parker Foo | Calgary Flames | 0 | 0 | |||
| Pasquale Zito | Calgary Flames | 0 | 0 | |||
| Ryan Rucinski | Calgary Flames | 0 | 0 | |||
| Simon Knak | Calgary Flames | 0 | 0 | |||
| Tomas Pobezal | Calgary Flames | 0 | 0 | |||
| Viggo Nordlund | Calgary Flames | 0 | 0 | |||
| Wesley Royston | Calgary Flames | 0 | 0 |
| Année | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2027 | CGY | CGY | CGY | CGY | CGY | CGY | CGY |
| 2028 | CGY | CGY | CGY | CGY | CGY | CGY | CGY |
| 2029 | CGY | CGY | CGY | CGY | CGY | CGY | CGY |
| 2030 | CGY | CGY | CGY | CGY | CGY | CGY | CGY |
| Choix au repêchage conditionnel | |||||||
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Année | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|