| Historique | 9-5-1 (0.600%) |
| Apparitions en séries éliminatoires | 0 |
| Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L) | 0 - 0 |
| Coupe Stanley | 0 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Année | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| Saison régulière | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 49 | 36 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 19 | 6 | 18 | 49 | 90 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 19 | 14 | 2 | 431 | 123 | 148 | 155 | 10 | 399 | 119 | 93 | 287 | 48 | 8 | 16.67% | 37 | 4 | 89.19% | 0 | 242 | 491 | 49.29% | 239 | 469 | 50.96% | 126 | 223 | 56.50% | 340 | 240 | 333 | 100 | 175 | 88 |
| Total Saison régulière | 14 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 49 | 36 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 19 | 6 | 18 | 49 | 90 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 19 | 14 | 2 | 431 | 123 | 148 | 155 | 10 | 399 | 119 | 93 | 287 | 48 | 8 | 16.67% | 37 | 4 | 89.19% | 0 | 242 | 491 | 49.29% | 239 | 469 | 50.96% | 126 | 223 | 56.50% | 340 | 240 | 333 | 100 | 175 | 88 |
| Séries éliminatoires | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Séries éliminatoires | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|