| Historique | 7-7-2 (0.438%) |
| Apparitions en séries éliminatoires | 0 |
| Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L) | 0 - 0 |
| Coupe Stanley | 0 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jack Eichel | 15 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 36 | 53 | 13.21% | 7 | 353 | 23.56 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 52.57% | 0 | 0.91 | 1 | 2 |
| 2 | Connor McDavid | 15 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 22 | 48 | 64 | 10.94% | 2 | 356 | 23.73 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 48.42% | 0 | 0.84 | 1 | 2 |
| 3 | Mitch Marner | 15 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 26 | 66 | 6.06% | 4 | 360 | 24.02 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 52.17% | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 1 |
| 4 | Noah Hanifin | 15 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 11 | 14 | 21.43% | 20 | 299 | 19.99 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Josh Norris | 15 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 29 | 37 | 34 | 23.53% | 2 | 274 | 18.32 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 50.30% | 0 | 0.87 | 0 | 1 |
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mackenzie Blackwood | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0.910 | 2.66 | 880 | 2 | 1 | 39 | 432 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.714 | 7 |
| 2 | Samuel Ersson | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.833 | 4.29 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Année | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| Saison régulière | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 48 | -5 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 20 | -2 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 28 | -3 | 16 | 43 | 81 | 124 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 472 | 151 | 156 | 154 | 16 | 447 | 124 | 104 | 372 | 52 | 12 | 23.08% | 52 | 11 | 78.85% | 1 | 292 | 545 | 53.58% | 329 | 546 | 60.26% | 128 | 242 | 52.89% | 396 | 275 | 372 | 116 | 204 | 103 |
| Total Saison régulière | 16 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 48 | -5 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 20 | -2 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 28 | -3 | 16 | 43 | 81 | 124 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 472 | 151 | 156 | 154 | 16 | 447 | 124 | 104 | 372 | 52 | 12 | 23.08% | 52 | 11 | 78.85% | 1 | 292 | 545 | 53.58% | 329 | 546 | 60.26% | 128 | 242 | 52.89% | 396 | 275 | 372 | 116 | 204 | 103 |
| Séries éliminatoires | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Séries éliminatoires | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Auston Matthews | 7 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 24 | 45 | 15.56% | 3 | 140 | 20.02 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.48% | 0 | 1.28 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Tom Wilson | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 4 | 27 | 10 | 21 | 9.52% | 1 | 155 | 22.24 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 62.50% | 0 | 0.90 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Connor McDavid | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 26 | 3.85% | 2 | 161 | 23.00 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46.74% | 0 | 0.87 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Jason Robertson | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 31 | 9.68% | 3 | 153 | 21.94 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 40.00% | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Mitch Marner | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 23 | 4.35% | 0 | 148 | 21.23 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.94 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alex Lyon | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0.910 | 3.13 | 403 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 234 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Kevin Lankinen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.950 | 1.67 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |