| Historique | 6-5-1 (0.500%) |
| Apparitions en séries éliminatoires | 0 |
| Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L) | 0 - 0 |
| Coupe Stanley | 0 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nico Hischier | 12 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 28 | 47 | 17.02% | 3 | 266 | 22.17 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 53.99% | 0 | 1.35 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Elias Pettersson | 12 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 30 | 50 | 16.00% | 2 | 242 | 20.25 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50.00% | 1 | 1.32 | 1 | 2 |
| 3 | Brandon Hagel | 12 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 22 | 56 | 7.14% | 5 | 268 | 22.36 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 40.00% | 0 | 0.97 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | John Carlson | 12 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 20 | 15.00% | 19 | 274 | 22.84 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Kyle Connor | 9 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 26 | 11.54% | 0 | 187 | 20.79 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27.78% | 0 | 0.96 | 0 | 2 |
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scott Wedgewood | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0.905 | 2.59 | 324 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 148 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.000 | 3 |
| 2 | Frederik Andersen | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0.885 | 3.11 | 405 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 3 |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Année | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| Saison régulière | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 40 | -3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 25 | -4 | 13 | 37 | 63 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 376 | 112 | 133 | 130 | 1 | 383 | 103 | 78 | 254 | 38 | 6 | 15.79% | 35 | 8 | 77.14% | 1 | 233 | 440 | 52.95% | 202 | 435 | 46.44% | 111 | 212 | 52.36% | 286 | 199 | 280 | 85 | 155 | 78 |
| Total Saison régulière | 12 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 40 | -3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 25 | -4 | 13 | 37 | 63 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 376 | 112 | 133 | 130 | 1 | 383 | 103 | 78 | 254 | 38 | 6 | 15.79% | 35 | 8 | 77.14% | 1 | 233 | 440 | 52.95% | 202 | 435 | 46.44% | 111 | 212 | 52.36% | 286 | 199 | 280 | 85 | 155 | 78 |
| Séries éliminatoires | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Séries éliminatoires | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nico Hischier | 6 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 22 | 13.64% | 2 | 131 | 21.88 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 53.65% | 0 | 1.37 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Elias Pettersson | 6 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 15 | 20.00% | 3 | 134 | 22.33 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.57% | 0 | 1.34 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Brandon Hagel | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 25 | 12.00% | 4 | 150 | 25.05 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53.33% | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Drake Batherson | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -1 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 17 | 23.53% | 0 | 123 | 20.61 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 0 | 0.97 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Kyle Connor | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 25 | 8.00% | 0 | 129 | 21.61 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Frederik Andersen | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0.885 | 4.21 | 299 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 182 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Scott Wedgewood | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.889 | 4.39 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |